08.05.2020.

CAC BAR

I FCI GRUPA

Vladan Šamšal  (MNE)

 

II FCI GROUP 

Maja Ivović – Vrcelj (MNE)  – Doberman, Russian breeds

Nikola Dumezić (MNE) – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP 

Nikola Kotur (MNE) - Terrirers type bull

Vladan Šamšal  (MNE) – other breeds

 

IV FCI GROUP 
Momčilo Milić (MNE)

 

V FCI GROUP 

Maja Ivović – Vrcelj (MNE) - Akita, American Akita, Nordic breeds
Nikola Kotur (MNE) other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP 
Vukašin Vukčević (MNE)

 

VII FCI GROUP 
Vukašin Vukčević (MNE)

 

VIII FCI GROUP 
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)

 

IX FCI GROUP
Momčilo Milić (MNE)

 

X FCI GROUP 
Momčilo Milić (MNE)

 

09.05.2020.

CACIB BAR 1

 

I FCI GROUP

Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG)

 

II FCI GROUP

Ivan Jukić (BIH)  Doberman, Rottweiler, Dogo Argentino

Marko Proročić (MNE)  – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP

Maja Milanović (MNE) – Terrirers type bull

Robert Kanas (SK) – other breeds

 

IV FCI GROUP

Veronika Chrpová (CZ)

 

V FCI GROUP

Pero Čelebić (MNE) Akita, American Akita, Nordic breeds

Vojislav Brajović (MNE) – other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP

Dubravka Dumezić (MNE)

 

VII FCI GROUP

Zoran Marković (SRB)

 

VIII FCI GROUP

Dubravka Dumezić (MNE)

 

IX FCI GROUP

Paolo Tartaro (I) – Bishon Frisé, French bulldog

Carla Molinari (P) – other breeds

 

X FCI GROUP

Veronika Chrpová (CZ)

SPECIALITY SHOWS

Terrirers type bull

Helen Tonkson – Koit (EST)

All breeds

Small Molossian type Dogs

Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)

French Bulldog

Vladimir Martinović (MNE)

Pug, Boston Terrier

AMDA Mundial

Carlos Alberto Aellavitis (ARG)

Dogo Argentino - males

Mario Pinelli (I)

Dogo Argentino - females

10.05.2020.

CACIB  BAR 2   

 

I FCI GROUP

Ilija Radulović (MNE)

 

II FCI GROUP

Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG) Doberman, Rottweiler, Dogo Argentino

Ivan Jukić (BIH) – other breeds

 

III FCI GROUP

Carla Molinari (P) – Terrirers type bull

Helen Tonkson – Koit (EST) – other breeds

 

IV FCI GROUP

Robert Kanas (SK)

 

V FCI GROUP

Vojislav Brajović (MNE) Akita, American Akita, Nordic breeds

Vasko Mudreša (MNE)   – other breeds

 

VI FCI GROUP

Igor Drobnjak (MNE)

 

VII FCI GROUP

Ivan Ilić (SRB)

 

VIII FCI GROUP

Igor Drobnjak (MNE)

 

IX FCI GROUP

Veronika Chrpová (CZ) – Bishon Frisé, French bulldog

Paolo Tartaro (I) – other breeds

 

X FCI GROUP

Robert Kanas (SK)

 

SPECIALITY SHOW

Trofeo Montenegro

Patricio Gaston Ghigliani (ARG)

Dogo Argentino

 



 

Carla Molinari (P)

Helen Tonkson – Koit (EST)

Veronika Chrpová (CZ)

Sanja Vreteničić (MNE)

Maja Milanović (MNE)
Dubravka Dumezić (MNE)
Maja Ivović - Vrcelj (MNE)
Miguel Angel Martinez (ARG
)
Robert Kanas (SK)
Paolo Tartaro (I)

Ivan Jukić (BIH)

Zoran Marković (SRB)

Ivan Ilić (SRB)

Vojislav Brajović (MNE)
Vasko Mudreša (MNE)
Momčilo Milić (MNE)
Pero Čelebić (MNE)
Igor Drobnjak (MNE)
Nikola Dumezić (MNE)
Marko Proročić (MNE)
Ilija Radulović (MNE)

Vladan Šamšal  (MNE)

Vukašin Vukčević (MNE)

Nikola Kotur (MNE)

Vladimir Martinović (MNE)